Delta White MEGAPACK

Delta White Collection

62 Videos | 13.46 GB
Babe Name: Delta White
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Delta White Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England
Place of Birth: Watford
Date of Birth: December 31, 1981 (31 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 154 cm – 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 30G-26-32
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Upper back; lower back; left side; right leg; right arm; stars on right hand; left arm; left lower stomach; playboy bunny on right breast; left ring finger; left side of neck; flowers on right wrist
Piercings: Left cheek; scrumper; tongue; right side of neck; both nipples; navel; clit
Continue reading Delta White MEGAPACK

SandraShineLive – SITERIP

Sandra Shine Live Site Rip

281 Videos | 43.50 GB
Welcome to my official website!
I hope you will enjoy your stay at my
sexy world of erotica and naughtiness.
Don’t forget to fasten your seat belts,
lean back and enjoy your ride!
Please keep your hand inside
your pants for the duration of
the whole journey.
Continue reading SandraShineLive – SITERIP

NastyNatalia – SITERIP

Nasty Natalia Site Rip

21 Videos | 9.57 GB
The home of the internets hottest and nastiest nympho amateur slave! Cum inside and meet Natalia…
NastyNatalia follows the awesome hardcore adventures of this beautiful, busty british whore! Inside the site there are 1000’s of explicit photosets and top quality movies featuring Natalia, Sam (her Master and husband) thier friends and even some lucky members!
Continue reading NastyNatalia – SITERIP

IniciandoParejas – SITERIP

Iniciando Parejas Site Rip

25 Videos | 7.09 GB
STARTING COUPLES – Amateur couples liberal boys and girls who are chasing the fantasy of recording a porn scene. Parejitas having sex for the first time and sometimes in the most unlikely places and risky and even with the intervention of our directors fuckers … Scenes full of curiosity, natural girls and romping. A porn fresh, natural and fun to have a good time.
Continue reading IniciandoParejas – SITERIP

Naomi Russell Megapack

Naomi Russell Collection

213 Videos | 58.57 GB
Babe Name: Naomi Russell
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: September 25, 1983 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Nyomi Russell
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 169 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 32B-25-39
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 – 2009 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None
Extra text: Winner of AVN Award 2007: Best New Starlet Winner of AVN Award 2007: Best POV Sex Scene. Years Active 2005-2010. Nationality/Heritage – Israeli/Slovak Naomi has stated in interviews that she is Jewish.
Continue reading Naomi Russell Megapack