Kayden Kross – MEGAPACK

Kayden Kross Collection

350 Videos | 161.94 GB
Babe Name: Kayden Kross
Profession: Porn Star, Centerfold
Official Site: The Official Kayden Kross Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Sacramento
Date of Birth: September 15, 1985 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kayden Kross, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss September 2008
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 32D-22-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Four kitty paws on her right foot
Piercings: Ears
Continue reading Kayden Kross – MEGAPACK

Alexis Texas – MEGAPACK

Alexis Texas Collection

234 Videos | 63.59 GB
Babe Name: Alexis Texas
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Alexis Texas Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX – Texas
Place of Birth: Castroville
Date of Birth: May 25, 1985 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Alexis Love; Alexis
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 64 kg – 141 lbs
Measurements: 34B-23-42
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Continue reading Alexis Texas – MEGAPACK

Incoming Search Terms:

alexis texas megapack