Aleksa Diamond – MEGAPACK

Aleksa Diamond Collection

86 Videos | 31.87 GB
Babe Name: Aleksa Diamond
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Aliases: Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Birthday: August 6, 1988

2012 AVN Award: Female Foreign Performer of the Year.

Winner of 2013 AVN Award for Female Foreign Performer of the Year.

Winner of 2011 SZ Figa World Player – Best New Actress
Continue reading Aleksa Diamond – MEGAPACK

TheSexxxtons – SITERIP

The Sexxxtons Site Rip

29 Videos | 6.49 GB
And you thought you had seen EVERYTHING on the Internet? Welcome to the home of The Sexxxtons, a mother/daughter porn team who give their house guests the ultimate fantasy. Join Sexxxtons.com and you’ll get access to an adventure you can’t get anywhere else. The Sexxxtons are a REAL mother/daughter team, no fake “reality” porn here!
Continue reading TheSexxxtons – SITERIP

Penny Flame – MEGAPACK

Penny Flame Site Rip

218 Videos | 58.33 GB
Babe Name:
Penny Flame
Profession:
Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO – Colorado
Place of Birth: Aurora
Date of Birth: February 22, 1983 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Penny Lane, Penny Ings, Dolly Wagner
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 – 2009 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal heart on her back
Piercings: Navel
Continue reading Penny Flame – MEGAPACK