SeeMyWife Pics SITERIP

See My Wife Picture Site Rip

28 Sets | 0.16 GB
SeeMyWife is a 100% user submitted of real wives and couples from around the world. Women and sometimes couples submit their homemade videos for a chance to make up to $500 for pics, and up to $1000 for videos. These are real, everyday women that get off on showing off their sexy bodies. (Making a couple bucks doesn’t hurt either!)
Continue reading SeeMyWife Pics SITERIP

Julie Silver – MEGAPACK

Julie Silver Collection

203 Videos | 56.75 GB
Babe Name: Julie Silver
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Pribram
Date of Birth: August 11, 1981 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 – Aug 22)
Aliases: Julia Silver, Melissa Tiger, Julia Silven, July Silver
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 35C-25-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2002 – 2009 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Continue reading Julie Silver – MEGAPACK