ILikeEmWhite – SITERIP

I Like Em White Site Rip

39 Videos | 24.40 GB
My brothas and me, our game is tight. We could mack black all day, but we like ’em white. If her ass is fat, and her skin is pale, we’ll fuck her so good, bitch be postin’ our bail. It’s what every nigga wants but only a balla can cop, so holla at your boy cause I’m about to drop…my load…all on her face…which kinda looks like a canvas…but sorry Dorthy this ain’t no Kansas…so swallow that shit like a good girl should….and, oh, by the way, welcome to the hood.
Continue reading ILikeEmWhite – SITERIP

Bethany Benz – MEGAPACK

Bethany Benz Collection

44 Videos | 16.22 GB
Babe Name: Bethany Benz
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: Ukraine
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Ukraine
Date of Birth: May 19, 1986 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Caviar
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 61 kg – 134 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 – Present
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Symbol on lower back; right ankle
Piercings: Navel; clit
Continue reading Bethany Benz – MEGAPACK