Loni Punoni – MEGAPACK

Loni Punoni Collection

41 Videos | 8.05 GB
Babe Name: Loni
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Philippines
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Philippines
Date of Birth: July 6, 1977 (36 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Loni punani, Filipina Loni, Loni Punoni
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End Unknown – Unknown
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Extra text: Years active: 2002-2008. She is half-Chinese.
Continue reading Loni Punoni – MEGAPACK

Amber Lynn Bach – MEGAPACK

Amber Lynn Bach Collection

207 Videos | 37.77 GB
Babe Name: Amber Lynn Bach
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site: The Official Amber Lynn Bach Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA – Pennsylvania
Place of Birth: Philadelphia
Date of Birth: July 3, 1972 (41 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Busty Amber, AmberLynn Bach, Amber Bach, Amber at Home
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 32DDD-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 – Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Continue reading Amber Lynn Bach – MEGAPACK

Ashlyn Rae – MEGAPACK

Ashlyn Rae Collection

73 Videos | 23.76 GB
Babe Name: Ashlyn Rae
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ – Arizona
Place of Birth: Prescott
Date of Birth: August 31, 1990 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Ashlynn Rae
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 34A-25-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – Present
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Continue reading Ashlyn Rae – MEGAPACK

Incoming Search Terms:

Ashlyn Rae – MEGAPACK