Jennifer Morante – MEGAPACK

Jennifer Morante Collection

20 Videos | 6.46 GB
Babe Name: Jennifer Morante
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: December 11, 1984 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Adriana Durante, Jennifer Morrante, Jenifer Moranti
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 55 kg – 121 lbs
Measurements: 34C-22-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 – Present
Continue reading Jennifer Morante – MEGAPACK

Kitty Jung – MEGAPACK

Kitty Jung Collection

77 Videos | 17.82 GB
Babe Name: Kitty
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: San Gabriel Valley
Date of Birth: October 24, 1984 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Lil Miss Kitty, Kitty Jung, Kitty Katzu
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 148 cm – 4 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 39 kg – 86 lbs
Measurements: 32AA-21-31
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2012 (9 Years In The Business)
Continue reading Kitty Jung – MEGAPACK

Incoming Search Terms:

kitty jung collection

ShemaleSexHD – SITERIP

Shemale Sex HD Site Rip

28 Videos | 11.42 GB
ShemaleSexHD is your source for explicit high definition shemale porn. It features some of the hottest transsexual pornstars today, fucking in crystal clear HD videos. There’s nothing better than watching these hot shemales in get their asses fucked and their dicks sucked by horny studs or get it on with one or more dick toting shemales. Inside you’ll find a huge and growing number of explicit shemale porn, long hours of videos and thousands of easily downloadable photo galleries. ShemaleSexHD is your destination for explicit shemale porn, brought to you in real HD!
Continue reading ShemaleSexHD – SITERIP

Erika Fire – MEGAPACK

Erika Fire Collection

12 Videos | 1.86 GB
Babe Name: Ginger Nice
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Aliases: Erica Fire, Erika Fire
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Height: 171 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 60 kg – 132 lbs
Measurements: 34A-30-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 – 2003 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Red devil top of right buttock; outside left ankle
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Starting year: 2000 (approximately 18 years old)
Continue reading Erika Fire – MEGAPACK