LuckBeALesbian – SITERIP

Luck Be A Lesbian Site Rip

29 Videos | 9.61 GB
Ebony coeds Lucky and Charm are a wild lesbian couple from North Carolina. Lucky is 20 years old, 5’5″ tall, 120 lbs and her measurements are 34B-26-33 while Charm is 23 years old, 5’3″ tall, 143 lbs and a curvy 36D-29-38. Charm is strictly girls only but she loves watching Lucky take on the occasional cock. Join them now and get full access to all their hot girlfriends in the ChickPass Network so you’ll have new babes to play with every day!
Continue reading LuckBeALesbian – SITERIP

Ellie Idol – MEGAPACK

Ellie Idol Megapack

21 Videos | 5.31 GB
Babe Name:
Ellie Idol
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA – Washington
Place of Birth: Washington state
Date of Birth: August 24, 1987 (26 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Dirty Little Chloe, Collie Pop
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 47 kg – 103 lbs
Measurements: 34B-23-33
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – unknown (8 Years In The Business)
Continue reading Ellie Idol – MEGAPACK

Taya Silvers – MEGAPACK

Taya Silvers Megapack

15 Videos | 3.53 GB
Babe Name:
Taya Silvers
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NE – Nebraska
Place of Birth: Omaha
Date of Birth: October 29, 1984 (29 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Taya Silver
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 161 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-32
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 – 2006 (2 Years In The Business)
Continue reading Taya Silvers – MEGAPACK

IndianPornQueens – SITERIP

Indian Porn Queens Site Rip

… Videos | … GB
If you’re into sexy Indian women and love to see them get naked and fucked in hardcore movies, then you will love what Indian Porn Queens has to offer! Indian Porn Queens is all about explicit ethnic porn featuring real Indian women. Inside you’ll find the hottest and nastiest ethnic babes shedding their inhibitions and clothes in explicit hardcore scenes, steamy solos and all out group sex. Indian Porn Queens prides itself on giving you the freshest content with regular updates
Continue reading IndianPornQueens – SITERIP

Vittoria Risi – MEGAPACK

Vittoria Risi Megapack

44 Videos | 10.21 GB
Babe Name:
Vittoria Risi
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Vittoria Risi Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Italy
Province / State: Venezia
Place of Birth: Venezia
Date of Birth: November 3, 1978 (35 years old)
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 – Nov 21)
Aliases: Vittoria Guidi
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 58 kg – 128 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-26-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Start And End 2007 – unknown (7 Years In The Business)
Continue reading Vittoria Risi – MEGAPACK