Cintia Silver – MEGAPACK

Cintia Silver Mega Pack

27 Videos | 6.71 GB
Babe Name:
Cintia Silver
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: Unknown
Aliases: Mina, Monica B., Cynthia Silver, Monica Osky, Monica Krock, Monie, Chandra Blake, Monika Stark, Monika, Monique, Monica
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 35-24-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 – 2009 (10 Years In The Business)
Continue reading Cintia Silver – MEGAPACK

Janet Joy – MEGAPACK

Janet Joy Mega Pack

26 Videos | 10.05 GB
Babe Name:
Janet Joy
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Hungary
Date of Birth: September 23, 1986 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 – Oct 22)
Aliases: Daria Moreno, Conchita
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 45 kg – 99 lbs
Measurements: 34B-30-35
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 – 2009 (4 Years In The Business)
Continue reading Janet Joy – MEGAPACK

Lichelle Marie – MEGAPACK

Lichelle Marie Mega Pack

83 Videos | 23.49 GB
Babe Name:
Lichelle Marie
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AR – Arkansas
Place of Birth: Prairie Grove
Date of Birth: November 24, 1981 (32 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Lachelle Marie
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 36E-23-33
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2001 – 2011, 2014 – 2014 (10 Years In The Business)
Continue reading Lichelle Marie – MEGAPACK