OutdoorFuck – SITERIP

Outdoor Fuck Site Rip

15 Videos | 4.80 GB
In some places around the world a sightseeing tour for a cute female tourist often includes sex with a hot local guide. Getting fucked on a boat in the middle of a bay or sucking big cock in some famous historical place – that’s the way to spend a weekend for a lonely girl.
Continue reading OutdoorFuck – SITERIP

Milly Moris – MEGAPACK

Milly Moris Mega Pack

6 Videos | 1.68 GB
Babe Name:
Milly Moris
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Milly Moris Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: June 15, 1979 (35 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Jessica T, Mille, Yessica T, Monika M., Monika Teruova, MillyMorris, Busty Milly, Milly Rose, Jesikka T, Monika P, Bustymilly, Jessika T, Milly Morris
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 37E-24-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2007 (4 Years In The Business)
Continue reading Milly Moris – MEGAPACK

Lynn LeMay – MEGAPACK

Lynn Le May Mega Pack

45 Videos | 8.69 GB
Babe Name:
Lynn LeMay
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA – Washington
Place of Birth: Tacoma
Date of Birth: December 17, 1961 (53 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Lynn Lamay, Lynn Lymay, Lynn Le May, Lyn Lemay, Lynne LeMay, Lyn Le May, Christie Robbins
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 178 cm – 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 36G-27-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1988 – 2010 (22 Years In The Business)
Continue reading Lynn LeMay – MEGAPACK

Cintia Santos – MEGAPACK

Cintia Santos Mega Pack

31 Videos | 11.71 GB
Babe Name:
Milena Santos
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Santa Catarina
Place of Birth: Florianópolis
Date of Birth: December 23, 1984 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Milene, Daiane Don, Ju Pantera
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm – 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg – 119 lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 – 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Continue reading Cintia Santos – MEGAPACK