Charmane Star – SITERIP

32719323_charmane-star

Charmane Star Mega Pack

17 Videos | 3.37 GB
Babe Name:
Charmane Star
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Charmane Star Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: Philippines
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Sacramento
Date of Birth: May 5, 1979 (37 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Charmane Summer, Charmain Star, Charmaine Star, Charmane Starr
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 152 cm – 4 feet and 12 inches
Weight: 41 kg – 90 lbs
Measurements: 34C-22-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1998 – 2016 (18 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/a2af5ab0481b5/%21Charmane_Star_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip.rar

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/b90e12b67c707/Charmane_Star_Asian_Mania_2_scene_5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/f4b6171376d3e/Charmane_Star_Asian_Velvet_Teen.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/54dcf3a14aed8/Charmane_Star_Baby_Dolls.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/d7e21720dbccc/Charmane_Star_bangbros.com.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/438d9efcc456c/Charmane_Star_Cumshot_Compilation.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/7aacfb5c8da51/Charmane_Star_Flesh_Hunter_5.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/1fc1104acb04e/Charmane_Star_Fuck_That_Asian.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/1e70a3d9b2389/Charmane_Star_Heat_Asian_Style.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6280a6afdfd84/Charmane_Star_Interview.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/db44d1c0ee021/Charmane_Star_Me_So_Asian.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/ff3f428e64a7f/Charmane_Star_Mr.Chews_Asian_Beaver.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/fb85c6e3f047d/Charmane_Star_Mr._Marcus.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c5368708dc6fa/Charmane_Star_Pump_My_Ass_Full_Of_Cum.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/c12c691e64ecf/Charmane_Star_Sinful_Asians.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/cfd37d4930cd9/Charmane_Star_Top_Notch_Bitches_6.mkv
http://k2s.cc/file/36181001ff3c4/Charmane_Star_Weapons_of_Ass_Destruction_3_Scene_5.mpg
http://k2s.cc/file/b69f498342818/Charmane_Star_Wet_Between_The_Thighs.avi

Screenshots:
a59w0efb67d8jb58ylj07w19hegbduw9y24d3nxd6r1eao41xgzoskpv546kf87oxsz0j0ygj9oqb70jyvfh7kmtflqud03agk0ccij99jzfh20knm8iaookntjhkfahsyg8c23e5clbntgvndzq67n9ohwtqa565y7w9y3hc28b2gdavmkmbz98qtgif8vd5s36nznvp0a5

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/charmane-star-siterip/

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *