Celeste – MEGAPACK

36215050_celeste

Celeste Mega Pack

84 Videos | 14.97 GB
Babe Name:
Celeste
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MN – Minnesota
Place of Birth: Stillwater
Date of Birth: May 3, 1972 (44 years old)
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 – May 20)
Aliases: Jennifer Lynda Acton
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 52 kg – 114 lbs
Measurements: 37E-25-33
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1992 – 2003 (11 Years In The Business)

Continue reading Celeste – MEGAPACK

Incoming Search Terms:

jennifer lynda acton