DeepThroatFrenzy – SITE RIP

38485408_deepthroatfrenzy

Continue reading DeepThroatFrenzy – SITE RIP

Christy Canyon – MEGAPACK

Christy Canyon Mega Pack

165 Videos | 16.10 GB
Babe Name:
Christy Canyon
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Christy Canyon Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Pasadena
Date of Birth: June 17, 1966 (50 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 – Jun 20)
Aliases: Linda Daniel, Tara Wine, Sara Wine
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm – 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 56 kg – 123 lbs
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1984 – 2001 (17 Years In The Business)

Continue reading Christy Canyon – MEGAPACK