Olivia La Roche – MEGAPACK

Olivia La Roche Collection

17 Videos | 3.23 GB
Babe Name: Olivia La Roche
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Jihormoravsky Kraj
Place of Birth: Brno
Date of Birth: July 6, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 – Jul 22)
Aliases: Olivia Laroche, Natalie Brooke, Chiara A
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 56 kg – 123 lbs
Measurements: 36B-25-37
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 – Present