Miko Lee – MEGAPACK

39145761_miko-lee

Miko Lee Mega Pack

95 Videos | 21.03 GB
Babe Name:
Miko Lee
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: San Diego
Date of Birth: March 30, 1980 (37 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 – Apr 19)
Aliases: Mico Lee
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 175 cm – 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1998 – 2005 (7 Years In The Business)

Continue reading Miko Lee – MEGAPACK

Incoming Search Terms:

miko lee mega