Franceska Jaimes MEGAPACK

Franceska Jaimes Collection

54 Videos | 25.95 GB
Babe Name: Franceska Jaimes
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Colombia
Province / State: Other
Place of Birth: Medellin, Antioquia
Date of Birth: September 20, 1985 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 – Sep 22)
Aliases: Sweet Sugar, Franceska Jaimes, Patricia Jaimes
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 2011
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 173 cm – 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 57 kg – 125 lbs
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; small 5 pointed star on inside ofright upper arm
Piercings: None
Extra text: She is ex wife of the porno actor Nacho Vidal
Continue reading Franceska Jaimes MEGAPACK

Gina Wild – MEGAPACK

blank

Gina Wild Collection

40 Videos | 3.16 GB
Babe Name: Gina Wild
Profession: Porn Star
Official Site: The Official Gina Wild Website
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Germany
Province / State: Nordrhein-Westfalen
Place of Birth: Eschweiler
Date of Birth: December 6, 1970 (42 years old)
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 – Dec 21)
Aliases: Michaela Jänke, Gina Michaela Wild, Gina Wilde
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm – 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 36D-25-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 – 2000 (1 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: She won two Venus Awards, for Best New Starlet in 1999 and Best German Actress in 2000.
Continue reading Gina Wild – MEGAPACK