Gina Jolie – MEGAPACK

Gina Jolie Collection

27 Videos | 9.47 GB
Babe Name: Gina Jolie
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Brazil
Province / State: Rio de Janeiro
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro
Date of Birth: March 13, 1986 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 – Mar 20)
Aliases: Gina Jolei, Gina Julie
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 162 cm – 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 50 kg – 110 lbs
Measurements: 35C-27-37
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 – 2010 (7 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/c659ca8f41b91/!Gina_Jolie_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
[2002]_Gina_Jolie_-_Brazilian_Hot_Adventures.avi
[2002]_Gina_Jolie_-_Brazilian_Hot_Adventures_2.avi
[2003]_Gina_Jolie_-_Desert_Sluts.avi
[2003]_Gina_Jolie_-_Que_Delicia.flv
[2003]_Gina_Jolie_-_Que_Delicia_2.avi
[2003]_Gina_Jolie_-_Rim_Of_The_World.mp4
[2003]_Gina_Jolie_-_Young_&_Tender.avi
[2004]_Gina_Jolie_-_Anal_Total_2_(Backdoor_to_Brazil).avi
[2004]_Gina_Jolie_-_A_bela_e_o_prisioneiro.avi
[2004]_Gina_Jolie_-_Latina_Fever_2.wmv
[2004]_Gina_Jolie_-_Slam_It_In_Deeper.avi
[2005]_Gina_Jolie_&_Lorena_Blonde_-_Buttman’s_Ass_Adoro,_Scene_3.m4v
[2005]_Gina_Jolie_-_Buttman_Tour_no_Parana_sc._1.avi
[2005]_Gina_Jolie_-_Buttman_Tour_no_Parana_sc._5.avi
[2005]_Gina_Jolie_-_Rocco_Ravishes_Ibiza.avi
[2005]_Gina_Jolie_-_Rocco_Ravishes_Ibiza_2.avi
[2005]_Gina_Jolie_-_Service_Animals_20.wmv
[2006]_Gina_Jolie_-_Abriendo_Las_Nalgas_4_(Open_That_Ass_4).avi
[2006]_Gina_Jolie_-_Teste_Anal_(Latin_Extreme).avi
[2007]_Gina_Jolie_-_Leitinho_na_Boquinha.avi
[2009]_Gina_Jolie_&_Regina_Rizzi_-_[MofosWorldWide.com,_Mofos.com]_Sex_In_The_Champagne_Room.wmv
[2009]_Gina_Jolie_-_[BigWetButts.com,_Brazzers.com]_Dig_My_Ass_Hole_PLZ!.wmv
[2009]_Gina_Jolie_-_[MofosWorldWide.com,_Mofos.com]_Taking_A_Dip_in_Brazil.wmv
[2011]_Gina_Jolie_-_[MofosWorldWide.com,_Mofos.com]_I_Like_Brazilian_Butts_(And_I_Cannot_Lie!).mp4
[2012]_Gina_Jolie_&_Jazz_-_[JaySinxxx.com,_EvilAngel.com]_11053.mp4
[2012]_Gina_Jolie_&_Jazz_-_[JaySinxxx.com,_EvilAngel.com]_11921.mp4
[2012]_Gina_Jolie_-_[MikeInBrazil.com,_RealityKings.com]_Ass_And_Tits_(Big_Ass_Brazilian_Butts_7).mp4

Screenshots:

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Leave a Reply