Sammie Spades – MEGAPACK

37822632_sammie-spades

Sammie Spades Mega Pack

16 Videos | 6.39 GB
Babe Name:
Sammie Spades
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV – Nevada
Place of Birth: Buffalo
Date of Birth: December 30, 1986 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Mandi Rhodes
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 149 cm – 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-26-36
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 – 2017 (8 Years In The Business)

Get an PREMIUM ACCOUNT for Faster & Unlimited download, with NO waiting time !!

Download All Screenshots:
http://k2s.cc/file/c4f8a4c634d40/%21Sammie_Spades_siterip_preview_SITE-RIP.ORG.zip

Download All Videos:
http://k2s.cc/file/cd1106c38498a/Sammie_Spades_Alexa_Nicole_Sammie_Spades_Anal_Sweetness.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/a71db87eef452/Sammie_Spades_Kiera_King_Sammie_Spades_Enter_The_Vagin.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/960d52f2ea8ee/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Big_Titty_Teens_1.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/2cfb392adf352/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Bomb_Ass_White_Booty_13.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/6ba3b70223972/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_CEOs_And_Office_Ho_s.wmv
http://k2s.cc/file/7085c54e50d6e/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Convenient_Whore.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/c01469436385a/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Cum_In_My_Gaping_Butthole_4.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/7fca568931c39/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Fucking_For_Dollars.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/035da03979276/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Fuck_That_Ass_In_Class.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/9c08b5e64857a/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_G33K_Love.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/3b09a3046c883/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Goodnight_Ms._Spades.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/63ebab55e7a07/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Interracial_Slut_Buffet.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/961f94fc05e4e/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Slut_In_The_School.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/bb836fde72941/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Working_Out_My_Big_Tits.mp4
http://k2s.cc/file/592cd2a52b13d/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Work_It_Work_It_Get_It_Get_It_4.avi
http://k2s.cc/file/9687a316a9bac/Sammie_Spades_Sammie_Spades_Your_Cock_Is_On_Fire.mp4

Screenshots:
o4v4nrkvm5wbh0ffnhvfth226dolga0eartxnnptqaxhr8qguc5aur4f8b3arjkyqroso04o2w3jzjxggoieejapfpuo0knbtllm62mbt1twql4jkwtp8172bg2uloynotwf5jova7qktn71zcvlvg28nemkw3rurhctldxjawxqavsgg0wyxinvxl50hnpw

Originally posted by Site-Rip

Source of this post: http://www.site-rip.org/sammie-spades-megapack/

Leave a Reply